Saturday, June 2, 2012

That Awkward Moment when you realize you have no plans for where you are going in life...

...yet you know exactly what you are going to do in a zombie apocalypse.  Lmao.  Also true.  I know where I'm Mexico.  Got my duct tape and flamethrower emergency zombie kit ready to go.  And if zombie apocalypse is upon us, I stop, drop and roll  (confuses the shit outta them) down to Mexico.  Cause if I'm gonna get my face eaten off, it may as well be sunny.  LOL

What are YOUR plans for zombie Apocalypse (that may or may not be now upon us)?  Please comment below.

In the meantime, there's this to occupy ourselves with.  Rob Zombie Style...

No comments:

Post a Comment